SMB 350X Stackable Managed Switch Series

SMB 350X Stackable Managed Switch Series

The 350X series stackable managed switches are easy to set up and use. Easily roll out gigabit and 10 gigabit ethernet, stacking, and advanced capabilities for a fast and reliable network.

350X Switch Options
Product Code Product Description
SG350X-24-K9 SG350X-24 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350X-24P-K9 SG350X-24P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350X-24MP-K9 SG350X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350X-48-K9 SG350X-48 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350X-48P-K9 SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350X-48MP-K9 SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350XG-2F10-K9 SG350XG-2F10 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350XG-24F-K9 SG350XG-24F 24-Port 10 Gigabit (SFP+) Stackable Managed Switch More Request a Quote
SG350XG-24T-K9 SG350XG-24T 24-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch More Request a Quote
SG350XG-48T-K9 SG350XG-48T 48-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Switch More Request a Quote
350X Supported SFP Modules
Product Code Product Description
MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, for Multi-Mode Fibre, 850 nm Wavelength, support up to 500 m More Request a Quote
350X Switch SFP Modules
Product Code Product Description
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector More Request a Quote
SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector More Request a Quote
MGBLH1 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver, for Single-Mode Fibre, 1310 nm Wavelength, support up to 40 km More Request a Quote
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector More Request a Quote
SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector More Request a Quote
MGBT1 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for category 5 Copper Wire, support up to 100 m More Request a Quote
SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Passive More Request a Quote
SFP-H10GB-CU3M 3-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Passive More Request a Quote
SFP-H10GB-CU5M 5-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly, Passive More Request a Quote

TFI is neither a partner nor an affiliate of Cisco Systems, HP, Fortinet or Juniper Networks

  • New
  • Refurbished
Cisco New

TFI recommends new Cisco equipment because it is the premier, global networking product. More

Cisco Refurbished

Save up to 90% off list price. TFI carries a full range of current model fully refurbished, end-of-sales(EOS) and end-of-life(EOL) Cisco routers, switches, firewalls . . . More

Request a Quote

Find Us

29 Blandford Road, Parkwood, 2193, Johannesburg Tel: +27 11 428 0500 | info@tfi.co.za 

Contact Us